• Dollar Diversity Balanced Fund (USD Balanced)
    Purchase: 1.24374
    Redemption: 1.23130
    as of Jan. 20, 2021
  • Dollar Diversity Growth Fund (USD Equity)
    Purchase: 1.21626
    Redemption: 1.20410
    as of Jan. 20, 2021
  • Dollar Conservative Fund (Fixed Income)
    Purchase: 1.19495
    Redemption: 1.18300
    as of Jan. 20, 2021
  • Dollar Standby Fund (Money Market)
    Purchase: 1.05690
    Redemption: 1.05690
    as of Jan. 20, 2021
  • Peso Moderate Fund (Balanced)
    Purchase: 1.03404
    Redemption: 1.02370
    as of Jan. 20, 2021
  • Peso Dragon Equity Fund (Equity)
    Purchase: 1.12980
    Redemption: 1.11850
    as of Jan. 20, 2021
  • Peso Equity Index Fund (Equity)
    Purchase: 0.96141
    Redemption: 0.95180
    as of Jan. 20, 2021
  • Peso Aggressive Fund (Equity)
    Purchase: 0.82313
    Redemption: 0.81490
    as of Jan. 20, 2021
  • Peso Conservative Fund (Fixed Income)
    Purchase: 1.20566
    Redemption: 1.19360
    as of Jan. 20, 2021
  • Peso Standby Fund (Money Market)
    Purchase: 1.09170
    Redemption: 1.09170
    as of Jan. 20, 2021
  • Natixis Best of U.S. Sectors Fund
    Purchase: N/A
    Redemption: 1,074.20000
    as of Jan. 19, 2021
  • Global Brands Select Fund
    Purchase: N/A
    Redemption: 1,305.10000
    as of Jan. 19, 2021

Data Privacy Statement

In compliance with the requirements of the Data Privacy Act, I hereby give my consent to BDO Unibank, Inc. and its subsidiaries (collectively referred to as “BDO Group”) to process, store, disclose or share my personal information or sensitive personal information obtained from me in the course of my transaction/s with BDO.

 

I confirm that I understand and agree that these information may be disclosed or shared within the BDO Group for cross-selling purposes to offer and provide new or related products and services of the BDO Group. Further, I hereby give my consent to any member of the BDO Group to process, collect, use, store, share or disclose my personal information or sensitive personal information among themselves, or to third parties.

 

I confirm that I understand and agree that my information may continue to be processed, collected, used, stored, or disclosed for ten (10) years from my last transaction date with any member of the BDO Group or until the expiration of the retention limits set by applicable laws, whichever comes later.

 

I hereby acknowledge and understand that should I wish to withdraw my consent to receive information about new or related products and services of the BDO Group, or to access, update, or correct certain personal data as set out in this form, I may communicate directly with BDO Life's Data Protection Officer through Data_Protection_Officer@bdolife.com.ph. I further acknowledge and understand that I may access and view BDO Life's Data Privacy Statement at https://www.bdo.com.ph/bdolife/privacy-statement or obtain a copy thereof from BDO Life's branch office.